Gra pojedyncza mężczyzn

Turniej Główny

DataCzas
29-3-201911:55Artem POCHTAROV [7] (UKR) - Michal ROGALSKI [PFQ] (POL)21-13 21-19
29-3-2019Nhat NGUYEN (IRL) - Adrian DZIOLKO [6] (POL)21-16 21-13
29-3-201911:55Alex LANE [8] (ENG) - Gergely KRAUSZ (HUN)21-17 21-13
29-3-2019Toma Junior POPOV [6] (FRA) - Iikka HEINO (FIN)21-15 21-16
30-3-2019Kunlavut VITIDSARN (THA) - Teck Zhi SOO (MAS)21-11 30-28
29-3-201911:20Teck Zhi SOO (MAS) - Emre LALE (TUR)21-18 15-21 21-7
29-3-201911:20YANG Chih Chieh (TPE) - Jason Anthony HO-SHUE [8] (CAN)21-13 21-12
29-3-201912:30Harsheel DANI [9] (IND) - Luka WRABER (AUT)15-21 23-21 21-13
29-3-2019Lakshya SEN (IND) - Lucas CLAERBOUT (FRA)21-14 18-21 21-10
29-3-2019Toby PENTY [7] (ENG) - CHEN Shiau Cheng (TPE)21-6 21-17
29-3-201910:45Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU [12] (INA) - Eetu HEINO (FIN)21-19 21-15
29-3-2019LI Shifeng (CHN) - Thomas ROUXEL [4] (FRA)17-21 21-16 21-15
29-3-201910:45Ygor COELHO [1] (BRA) - LIN Yu Hsien (TPE)21-18 19-21 21-12
30-3-2019Lakshya SEN (IND) - Kim BRUUN [PFQ] (DEN)17-21 21-14 21-5
30-3-2019Ygor COELHO [1] (BRA) - Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU [12] (INA)21-14 12-21 21-17
29-3-2019SUN Feixiang [4] (CHN) - Mithun MANJUNATH (IND)24-22 21-16
29-3-201918:30Toma Junior POPOV [6] (FRA) - Alex LANE [8] (ENG)21-15 21-14
29-3-201919:10Kunlavut VITIDSARN (THA) - Artem POCHTAROV [7] (UKR)21-11 21-14
29-3-201919:10Teck Zhi SOO (MAS) - YANG Chih Chieh (TPE)21-14 21-13
29-3-201919:10Kim BRUUN [PFQ] (DEN) - Harsheel DANI [9] (IND)17-21 21-17 21-14
29-3-2019Lakshya SEN (IND) - LI Shifeng (CHN)21-18 21-12
29-3-201918:30Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU [12] (INA) - Toby PENTY [7] (ENG)21-16 21-11
29-3-201917:50Ygor COELHO [1] (BRA) - Nhat NGUYEN (IRL)17-21 21-17 21-19
29-3-2019SUN Feixiang [4] (CHN) - Lucas CORVEE [2] (FRA)21-17 22-20
29-3-201911:55Mithun MANJUNATH (IND) - Alexander ROOVERS (GER)21-12 21-15
30-3-2019Kunlavut VITIDSARN (THA) - SUN Feixiang [4] (CHN)13-21 21-18 21-16
31-3-2019Kunlavut VITIDSARN (THA) - Lakshya SEN (IND)21-17 21-14
30-3-2019SUN Feixiang [4] (CHN) - Toma Junior POPOV [6] (FRA)21-12 21-23 21-15
30-3-2019Lakshya SEN (IND) - Ygor COELHO [1] (BRA)16-21 21-7 21-14
29-3-201911:55Kunlavut VITIDSARN (THA) - Maxime MOREELS (BEL)21-8 21-14
29-3-201910:45Kim BRUUN [PFQ] (DEN) - Xiaodong SHENG (CAN)21-23 21-9 21-15

Kwalifikacje

DataCzas
28-3-2019Mateusz DUBOWSKI (POL) - Antonio LI (CAN)21-14 21-16
28-3-201910:00Tobias KUENZI (SUI) - Piotr GAJDA [PFR] (POL)21-13 21-8
28-3-201911:00Krzysztof JAKOWCZUK (POL) - Michal KAZMIERCZAK [PFR] (POL)15-21 21-16 21-18
28-3-201911:00Jan LOUDA [16] (CZE) - Jacek KOLUMBAJEW (POL)21-10 21-10
28-3-201912:00Aryamann TANDON (IND) - Piotr WASILUK (POL)21-11 21-15
28-3-201912:00Yoshitaka OGURA (JPN) - Michal MATYSIAK [PFR] (POL)21-11 21-8
28-3-201920:55Artem POCHTAROV [7] (UKR) - Mateusz SWIERCZYNSKI (POL)21-11 21-14
28-3-201917:25Chia Hao LEE [15] (TPE) - Mateusz DUBOWSKI (POL)16-21 24-22 21-11
28-3-201917:25Artem POCHTAROV [7] (UKR) - Krzysztof JAKOWCZUK (POL)21-18 21-13
28-3-201918:00Mateusz SWIERCZYNSKI (POL) - Saran JAMSRI (THA)18-21 21-12 21-16
28-3-201915:40Adrian DZIOLKO [6] (POL) - Mateusz DANIELAK (POL)10-21 21-13 21-16
28-3-201920:20Adrian DZIOLKO [6] (POL) - Sahil SIPANI (ENG)21-19 21-18
28-3-201910:30Mateusz SWIERCZYNSKI (POL) - Joshua MAGEE [11] (IRL)23-21 22-24 21-17
28-3-20199:30Henri HURSKAINEN (SWE) - Wojciech SAJDOK [PFR] (POL)21-6 21-8
28-3-20199:30LI Shifeng (CHN) - Alan OSTROWSKI (POL)21-12 21-11
28-3-20199:30Hannes GERBERICH (GER) - Norbert SWIERK (POL)21-11 18-21 21-17
28-3-201910:00Adrian DZIOLKO [6] (POL) - Michael SPENCER-SMITH (ENG)21-16 21-17
28-3-201910:00Mateusz DANIELAK (POL) - Daniel DOE [WDN] (GHA)Walkover
28-3-201910:30LIN Chun-Yi (TPE) - Patryk KORDEK (POL)21-11 21-10
28-3-201911:30Zvonimir DURKINJAK [3] (CRO) - Adnan EBRAHIM (BRN)21-11 21-12
28-3-2019Chia Hao LEE [15] (TPE) - Yusuke ONODERA (JPN)21-18 21-16
28-3-201911:30Artem POCHTAROV [7] (UKR) - Gergo PYTEL (HUN)21-17 21-17
28-3-201911:30Brian YANG (CAN) - Valeriy ATRASHCHENKOV (UKR)22-24 21-15 21-9
28-3-2019Saran JAMSRI (THA) - Michael GIESINGER (AUT)21-17 21-15
28-3-2019Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU [12] (INA) - Yoshitaka OGURA (JPN)21-11 21-15
28-3-2019Chirag SEN (IND) - B. R. Sankeerth (CAN)21-17 23-21
28-3-2019Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU [12] (INA) - Georgii KARPOV (RUS)21-10 21-15
28-3-2019Alex LANE [8] (ENG) - Chia Hao LEE [15] (TPE)21-18 21-11
28-3-201917:25Yoshitaka OGURA (JPN) - Aryamann TANDON (IND)21-12 20-22 21-18
28-3-2019Gatjra Piliang Fiqihila CUPU [12] (INA) - Chirag SEN (IND)21-16 21-15
28-3-2019Alex LANE [8] (ENG) - Tobias KUENZI (SUI)21-17 21-18
28-3-2019CHEN Shiau Cheng (TPE) - Zvonimir DURKINJAK [3] (CRO)21-14 21-15
28-3-201917:25Jan LOUDA [16] (CZE) - Brian YANG (CAN)21-19 15-21 23-21
28-3-201916:50Harsheel DANI [9] (IND) - CHEN Chi Ting (TPE)15-21 26-24 21-15
28-3-201916:50LIN Chun-Yi (TPE) - REN Pengbo [5] (CHN)18-21 21-19 21-18
28-3-2019Kiran GEORGE (IND) - Milan DRATVA (SVK)21-9 21-18
28-3-201916:15SUN Feixiang [4] (CHN) - LEE Yen-Yu (TPE)14-21 21-14 21-13
28-3-201916:15Sahil SIPANI (ENG) - Kari GUNNARSSON [13] (ISL)21-13 23-21
28-3-2019LI Shifeng (CHN) - Henri HURSKAINEN (SWE)21-7 23-21
28-3-201915:40Karono KARONO (INA) - Hannes GERBERICH (GER)21-9 21-9
28-3-201920:20Harsheel DANI [9] (IND) - LIN Chun-Yi (TPE)21-13 11-21 21-19
28-3-201920:55SUN Feixiang [4] (CHN) - Kiran GEORGE (IND)21-9 21-12
28-3-2019CHEN Shiau Cheng (TPE) - Jan LOUDA [16] (CZE)23-25 23-21 21-11
28-3-201920:55LI Shifeng (CHN) - Karono KARONO (INA)21-8 21-9
28-3-201911:30CHEN Shiau Cheng (TPE) - Raymond WEBSTER (ENG)21-2 21-5
28-3-2019Harsheel DANI [9] (IND) - Fikri Ihsandi HADMADI (INA)21-10 20-22 25-23
28-3-2019REN Pengbo [5] (CHN) - Lars SCHAENZLER (GER)11-4 Retired
28-3-201910:00Kari GUNNARSSON [13] (ISL) - Glib BEKETOV (UKR)22-20 21-4
28-3-201910:00Sahil SIPANI (ENG) - Michael Opoku BAAH [WDN] (GHA)Walkover
28-3-2019Milan DRATVA (SVK) - Kyrylo LEONOV (UKR)8-21 21-17 21-12
28-3-201910:30Kiran GEORGE (IND) - Abhinav MANOTA [10] (NZL)21-10 21-15
28-3-2019LEE Yen-Yu (TPE) - Luke PEARCE (ENG)11-21 21-12 21-15
28-3-2019SUN Feixiang [4] (CHN) - Christo POPOV (FRA)21-15 21-14
28-3-2019Karono KARONO (INA) - Siddharth PRATAP SINGH [14] (IND)21-18 16-21 21-15
28-3-2019Alex LANE [8] (ENG) - Cristian SAVIN (MDA)21-12 17-8 Retired
28-3-201910:30CHEN Chi Ting (TPE) - Daniel SAM [WDN] (GHA)Walkover