Gra podwójna mężczyzn

Kwalifikacje

  •  
  • Michael Opoku BAAH [1, FWDN]
    Daniel SAM
  • Walkover
  • Matěj HUBÁČEK
    Vít KULÍŠEK
  •  
  • Piotr GAJDA
    Alan OSTROWSKI
  • 21-12 21-13
  • Daniel LUNDGAARD
    Mathias THYRRI
  •  
  • Hauke GRAALMANN [4]
    Patrick SCHEIEL
  • 21-14 21-15
  • Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS
    Abhinav MANOTA
  •  
  • Christopher GRIMLEY
    Matthew GRIMLEY
  • 21-12 21-13
  • HUANG Di
    LIANG Yongwang
  •  
  • Robert CYBULSKI
    Pawel SMILOWSKI
  • 21-13 21-13
  • Freek GOLINSKI
    Patryk SZYMONIAK
  •  
  • Jacek KOLUMBAJEW
    Jan RUDZINSKI
  • 15-21 21-12 21-9
  • Glib BEKETOV [3]
    Mykhaylo MAKHNOVSKIY
  •  
  • Zach RUSS [PFR]
    Steven STALLWOOD
  • 21-13 21-17
  • Pramudya Kusumawardana RIYANTO
    Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB
  •  
  • Tomasz MATOGA
    Norbert SWIERK
  • 21-6 21-13
  • Wei Chen LIU [2]
    LU Chen
  •  
  •  
  • Matěj HUBÁČEK
    Vít KULÍŠEK
  • 21-10 21-10
  • Daniel LUNDGAARD
    Mathias THYRRI
  •  
  • Oliver LEYDON-DAVIS
    Abhinav MANOTA
  • 23-21 21-19
  • Christopher GRIMLEY
    Matthew GRIMLEY
  •  
  • Freek GOLINSKI
    Patryk SZYMONIAK
  • 21-19 21-12
  • Jacek KOLUMBAJEW
    Jan RUDZINSKI
  •  
  • Pramudya Kusumawardana RIYANTO
    Yeremia Erich Yoche YACOB
  • 24-22 21-17
  • Wei Chen LIU [2]
    LU Chen
  •  
  •  
  • Daniel LUNDGAARD
    Mathias THYRRI
  •  
  • Christopher GRIMLEY
    Matthew GRIMLEY
  •  
  • Freek GOLINSKI
    Patryk SZYMONIAK
  •  
  • Wei Chen LIU [2]
    LU Chen
  •  

Turniej Główny

  •  
  • Jason Anthony HO-SHUE [1]
    Nyl YAKURA
  • 21-18 21-15
  • Wei Chen LIU [2]
    LU Chen
  •  
  • Daniel LUNDGAARD
    Mathias THYRRI
  • 21-17 21-13
  • Vladimir NIKULOV
    Artem SERPIONOV
  •  
  • Mathias BAY-SMIDT [5]
    Lasse MØLHEDE
  • 21-14 21-19
  • Alexander DUNN
    Adam HALL
  •  
  • Max SCHWENGER
    Josche ZURWONNE
  • 24-22 23-21
  • CHANG Ko-Chi
    Fang-Chih LEE
  •  
  • Ben LANE [3]
    Sean VENDY
  • 21-6 21-13
  • Pakin KUNA-ANUVIT
    Natthapat TRINKAJEE
  •  
  • Joshua MAGEE
    Paul REYNOLDS
  • 19-21 21-19 21-19
  • Bastian KERSAUDY
    Julien MAIO
  •  
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [7]
    Peter KAESBAUER
  • 21-16 21-15
  • Freek GOLINSKI
    Patryk SZYMONIAK
  •  
  • Jaromir JANACEK
    Tomáš ŠVEJDA
  • 21-13 21-9
  • Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI
    Bagas MAULANA
  •  
  • Milosz BOCHAT
    Adam CWALINA
  • 21-19 18-21 21-15
  • Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Alexandr ZINCHENKO
  •  
  • LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
  • 18-21 21-17 21-7
  • Supak JOMKOH [6]
    Wachirawit SOTHON
  •  
  • Callum HEMMING
    Tom WOLFENDEN
  • 21-18 16-21 21-18
  • Jeppe BAY
    Mikkel MIKKELSEN
  •  
  • Bjarne GEISS
    Jan Colin VÖLKER
  • 21-12 21-13
  • Thom GICQUEL [4]
    Ronan LABAR
  •  
  • Christo POPOV
    Toma Junior POPOV
  • 23-21 19-21 21-11
  • Fang-Jen LEE
    LU Chia Pin
  •  
  • Joshua HURLBURT-YU
    Duncan YAO
  • 21-16 21-14
  • Peter BRIGGS [8]
    Gregory MAIRS
  •  
  • KONA Tarun
    LIM Khim Wah
  • 21-9 21-18
  • Philip BIRKER
    Dominik STIPSITS
  •  
  • Christopher GRIMLEY
    Matthew GRIMLEY
  • 21-17 21-17
  • David DAUGAARD [2]
    Frederik SØGAARD
  •  
  •  
  • Jason Anthony HO-SHUE [1]
    Nyl YAKURA
  • 21-18 17-21 21-19
  • Daniel LUNDGAARD
    Mathias THYRRI
  •  
  • Mathias BAY-SMIDT [5]
    Lasse MØLHEDE
  • 21-17 18-21 21-17
  • CHANG Ko-Chi
    Fang-Chih LEE
  •  
  • Ben LANE [3]
    Sean VENDY
  • 21-11 21-13
  • Bastian KERSAUDY
    Julien MAIO
  •  
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [7]
    Peter KAESBAUER
  • 21-17 21-19
  • Muhammad Shohibul FIKRI
    Bagas MAULANA
  •  
  • Milosz BOCHAT
    Adam CWALINA
  • 21-18 21-14
  • LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
  •  
  • Callum HEMMING
    Tom WOLFENDEN
  • 21-17 8-21 21-17
  • Thom GICQUEL [4]
    Ronan LABAR
  •  
  • Fang-Jen LEE
    LU Chia Pin
  • 21-11 21-17
  • Peter BRIGGS [8]
    Gregory MAIRS
  •  
  • KONA Tarun
    LIM Khim Wah
  • 21-12 22-20
  • Christopher GRIMLEY
    Matthew GRIMLEY
  •  
  •  
  • Jason Anthony HO-SHUE [1]
    Nyl YAKURA
  • 21-17 21-15
  • Mathias BAY-SMIDT [5]
    Lasse MØLHEDE
  •  
  • Ben LANE [3]
    Sean VENDY
  • 21-13 21-9
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [7]
    Peter KAESBAUER
  •  
  • LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
  • 18-21 21-19 21-14
  • Thom GICQUEL [4]
    Ronan LABAR
  •  
  • Peter BRIGGS [8]
    Gregory MAIRS
  • 21-17 21-12
  • Christopher GRIMLEY
    Matthew GRIMLEY
  •  
  •  
  • Mathias BAY-SMIDT [5]
    Lasse MØLHEDE
  • 21-12 21-15
  • Ben LANE [3]
    Sean VENDY
  •  
  • LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
  • 21-16 21-19
  • Peter BRIGGS [8]
    Gregory MAIRS
  •  
  •  
  • Ben LANE [3]
    Sean VENDY
  • 21-19 21-16
  • LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
  •  
  •  
  • LEE Jhe-Huei
    YANG Po-Hsuan
  •