Gra podwójna kobiet

Kwalifikacje

  •  
  • Judith PETRIKOWSKI [1, PMD]
    Franziska VOLKMANN
  • Walkover
  • Magdalena KULSKA
    Zuzanna PARYSZ
  •  
  • Dominika CHOJNACKA
    Weronika GORNIAK
  • 21-17 21-13
  • Daniela BIELINSKA
    Karolina GAJOS
  •  
  • Jenny MOORE [4]
    Victoria WILLIAMS
  • 21-7 21-12
  • Laura BUJAK
    Anna DUDA
  •  
  • Catherine CHOI
    Josephine WU
  • 21-16 19-21 21-17
  • Paulina HANKIEWICZ
    Dominika KWASNIK
  •  
  • Jessica HOPTON
    Fee Teng LIEW
  • 17-21 21-15 21-15
  • Agnieszka WOJTKOWSKA
    Aneta WOJTKOWSKA
  •  
  • Zuzanna JANKOWSKA
    Joanna PODEDWORNY
  • 21-5 21-6
  • YANG Xiaoyu [PFR]
    ZHANG Jinger
  •  
  • Daniella GONDA
    Agnes KOROSI
  • 21-15 19-21 22-20
  • Wiktoria ADAMEK
    Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKA
  •  
  • Olga MIKSZA
    SZUBERT Karolina
  • 21-3 21-19
  • Kornelia MARCZAK [2]
    Dagmara PEKALA
  •  
  •  
  • Magdalena KULSKA
    Zuzanna PARYSZ
  • 21-17 20-22 21-10
  • Dominika CHOJNACKA
    Weronika GORNIAK
  •  
  • Jenny MOORE [4]
    Victoria WILLIAMS
  • 21-15 21-16
  • Catherine CHOI
    Josephine WU
  •  
  • Agnieszka WOJTKOWSKA
    Aneta WOJTKOWSKA
  • 21-12 23-21
  • YANG Xiaoyu [PFR]
    ZHANG Jinger
  •  
  • Daniella GONDA
    Agnes KOROSI
  • 21-16 21-12
  • Kornelia MARCZAK [2]
    Dagmara PEKALA
  •  
  •  
  • Dominika CHOJNACKA
    Weronika GORNIAK
  •  
  • Jenny MOORE [4]
    Victoria WILLIAMS
  •  
  • YANG Xiaoyu [PFR]
    ZHANG Jinger
  •  
  • Daniella GONDA
    Agnes KOROSI
  •  

Turniej Główny

  •  
  • Emilie LEFEL [1]
    Anne TRAN
  • 21-12 21-18
  • Serena AU YEONG
    Katharina HOCHMEIR
  •  
  • Vimala HERIAU
    Margot LAMBERT
  • 19-21 21-14 21-14
  • LIN Hsiang Ti
    SUNG Shuo Yun
  •  
  • Chisato HOSHI [5]
    Aoi MATSUDA
  • 21-11 21-9
  • Dominika CHOJNACKA
    Weronika GORNIAK
  •  
  • Jenny MOORE [4]
    Victoria WILLIAMS
  • 21-10 21-14
  • CHANG Hsin Tien
    LEE Chih Chen
  •  
  • Daniela MACIAS [4]
    Danica NISHIMURA
  • 21-7 21-17
  • YANG Xiaoyu [PFR]
    ZHANG Jinger
  •  
  • KUO Yu Wen
    LIN Wan Ching
  • 21-18 21-15
  • Anastasiya PROZOROVA
    Valeriya RUDAKOVA
  •  
  • Virni PUTRI [8]
    Vania Arianti SUKOCO
  • 21-13 21-11
  • Eva JANSSENS
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  •  
  • Julie FINNE-IPSEN
    Claudia PAREDES
  • 22-20 21-16
  • Eleanor O'DONNELL
    Ciara TORRANCE
  •  
  • LI Zi Qing
    TENG Chun Hsun
  • 21-18 21-10
  • Wiktoria DABCZYNSKA
    Aleksandra GOSZCZYNSKA
  •  
  • Judith PETRIKOWSKI [PFQ]
    Franziska VOLKMANN
  • 21-17 23-21
  • Sara LUNDGAARD [7]
    Clara NISTAD
  •  
  • Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN
  • 21-6 21-12
  • Daniella GONDA
    Agnes KOROSI
  •  
  • Julie MACPHERSON
    Holly NEWALL
  • 21-17 21-19
  • Bengisu ERCETIN [3]
    Nazlıcan INCI
  •  
  • PAI Yu Po
    WU Ti Jung
  • 21-18 21-13
  • CHEN Fanghui
    HUA Xiaobei
  •  
  • Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
    Ribka SUGIARTO
  • 19-21 22-20 21-9
  • Rin IWANAGA [6]
    Kie NAKANISHI
  •  
  • Anastasiia AKCHURINA
    Olga MOROZOVA
  • 21-13 21-18
  • Abigail HOLDEN
    Lizzie TOLMAN
  •  
  • Maryna ILYINSKAYA
    Yelyzaveta ZHARKA
  • 21-16 21-8
  • Delphine DELRUE [2]
    Lea PALERMO
  •  
  •  
  • Emilie LEFEL [1]
    Anne TRAN
  • 21-9 21-14
  • LIN Hsiang Ti
    SUNG Shuo Yun
  •  
  • Chisato HOSHI [5]
    Aoi MATSUDA
  • 21-6 21-18
  • Jenny MOORE [4]
    Victoria WILLIAMS
  •  
  • YANG Xiaoyu [PFR]
    ZHANG Jinger
  • 21-9 21-14
  • KUO Yu Wen
    LIN Wan Ching
  •  
  • Eva JANSSENS
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  • 19-21 21-19 21-11
  • Julie FINNE-IPSEN
    Claudia PAREDES
  •  
  • LI Zi Qing
    TENG Chun Hsun
  • 21-19 21-17
  • Sara LUNDGAARD [7]
    Clara NISTAD
  •  
  • Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN
  • 21-14 21-17
  • Bengisu ERCETIN [3]
    Nazlıcan INCI
  •  
  • CHEN Fanghui
    HUA Xiaobei
  • 21-13 18-21 21-16
  • Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
    Ribka SUGIARTO
  •  
  • Anastasiia AKCHURINA
    Olga MOROZOVA
  • 21-13 21-11
  • Delphine DELRUE [2]
    Lea PALERMO
  •  
  •  
  • Emilie LEFEL [1]
    Anne TRAN
  • 25-23 21-15
  • Chisato HOSHI [5]
    Aoi MATSUDA
  •  
  • KUO Yu Wen
    LIN Wan Ching
  • 21-19 26-24
  • Julie FINNE-IPSEN
    Claudia PAREDES
  •  
  • LI Zi Qing
    TENG Chun Hsun
  • 16-21 21-19 21-15
  • Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN
  •  
  • Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
    Ribka SUGIARTO
  • 21-19 21-18
  • Delphine DELRUE [2]
    Lea PALERMO
  •  
  •  
  • Chisato HOSHI [5]
    Aoi MATSUDA
  • 21-11 21-16
  • KUO Yu Wen
    LIN Wan Ching
  •  
  • Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN
  • 10-21 21-18 21-13
  • Febriana Dwipuji KUSUMA
    Ribka SUGIARTO
  •  
  •  
  • Chisato HOSHI [5]
    Aoi MATSUDA
  • 21-18 15-21 21-17
  • Alexandra BØJE
    Mette POULSEN
  •  
  •  
  • Chisato HOSHI [5]
    Aoi MATSUDA
  •