Gra mieszana

Kwalifikacje

  •  
  • Jesper TOFT [1]
    Natasja P. ANTHONISEN
  • 21-14 21-16
  • Fikri Ihsandi HADMADI
    Fee Teng LIEW
  •  
  • Jan RUDZINSKI
    Karolina WLADZINSKA
  • 21-11 21-16
  • Wei Chen LIU
    TENG Chun Hsun
  •  
  • Dominik STIPSITS [3]
    Serena AU YEONG
  • 21-12 21-17
  • HUANG Jiawei
    CHEN Fanghui
  •  
  • LU Chen
    LI Zi Qing
  • 21-9 21-12
  • LIM Khim Wah
    LEE Zhi Qing
  •  
  • Philip BIRKER
    Katharina HOCHMEIR
  • 21-15 21-16
  • Fang-Chih LEE
    SUNG Shuo Yun
  •  
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [PFR]
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  • 21-18 21-13
  • Hauke GRAALMANN [4]
    Judith PETRIKOWSKI
  •  
  • Nikita KHAKIMOV
    Viktoriia VOROBEVA
  • 21-16 23-21
  • CHANG Ko-Chi
    LEE Chih Chen
  •  
  • Jack MACGREGOR
    Sian KELLY
  • 21-16 16-21 21-17
  • Patryk SZYMONIAK [2]
    Agnieszka WOJTKOWSKA
  •  
  •  
  • Jesper TOFT [1]
    Natasja P. ANTHONISEN
  • 21-17 21-15
  • Wei Chen LIU
    TENG Chun Hsun
  •  
  • HUANG Jiawei
    CHEN Fanghui
  • 21-9 21-17
  • LU Chen
    LI Zi Qing
  •  
  • Fang-Chih LEE
    SUNG Shuo Yun
  • 21-13 21-16
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [PFR]
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  •  
  • CHANG Ko-Chi
    LEE Chih Chen
  • 25-23 21-19
  • Patryk SZYMONIAK [2]
    Agnieszka WOJTKOWSKA
  •  
  •  
  • Wei Chen LIU
    TENG Chun Hsun
  •  
  • HUANG Jiawei
    CHEN Fanghui
  •  
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [PFR]
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  •  
  • CHANG Ko-Chi
    LEE Chih Chen
  •  

Turniej Główny

  •  
  • Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
  • 21-9 21-19
  • Andika RAMADIANSYAH
    Bunga Fitriani ROMADHINI
  •  
  • Jaromir JANACEK
    Sabina MILOVA
  • 21-10 21-9
  • Frederik SØGAARD
    Alexandra BØJE
  •  
  • Ronan LABAR [8]
    Anne TRAN
  • 21-15 21-19
  • Rehan Naufal KUSHARJANTO
    Lisa Ayu KUSUMAWATI
  •  
  • Patrick SCHEIEL
    Franziska VOLKMANN
  • 21-8 26-24
  • Mathias THYRRI
    Elisa MELGAARD
  •  
  • Pawel SMILOWSKI [4]
    Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKA
  • 22-20 23-21
  • LIN Chun-Yi
    LIN Hsiang Ti
  •  
  • Lasse MØLHEDE
    Sara LUNDGAARD
  • 21-12 21-14
  • Alex VLAAR
    Mariya MITSOVA
  •  
  • Supak JOMKOH [7]
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
  • 21-12 21-17
  • Valeriy ATRASHCHENKOV
    Yelyzaveta ZHARKA
  •  
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [PFR]
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  • 21-18 21-13
  • Nyl YAKURA
    Catherine CHOI
  •  
  • Tom WOLFENDEN
    Jenny MOORE
  • 21-16 21-10
  • HUANG Jiawei
    CHEN Fanghui
  •  
  • Max FLYNN
    Jessica HOPTON
  • 21-12 21-13
  • Adam HALL [6]
    Julie MACPHERSON
  •  
  • Jakub BITMAN
    Alzbeta BASOVA
  • 21-19 21-9
  • Mykhaylo MAKHNOVSKIY
    Anastasiya PROZOROVA
  •  
  • Wei Chen LIU
    TENG Chun Hsun
  • 21-14 21-11
  • Thom GICQUEL [3]
    Delphine DELRUE
  •  
  • Renaldi SAMOSIR
    Hediana JULIMARBELA
  • 21-18 25-23
  • Matthew CLARE
    Victoria WILLIAMS
  •  
  • CHANG Ko-Chi
    LEE Chih Chen
  • 21-17 21-19
  • Joshua HURLBURT-YU [5]
    Josephine WU
  •  
  • Brian YANG
    Michelle TONG
  • 21-14 21-16
  • Joel EIPE
    Mette POULSEN
  •  
  • Fang-Jen LEE
    CHANG Hsin Tien
  • 21-17 21-9
  • Mikkel MIKKELSEN [2]
    Mai SURROW
  •  
  •  
  • Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
  • 21-15 19-21 21-14
  • Frederik SØGAARD
    Alexandra BØJE
  •  
  • Ronan LABAR [8]
    Anne TRAN
  • 21-11 21-18
  • Mathias THYRRI
    Elisa MELGAARD
  •  
  • Pawel SMILOWSKI [4]
    Magdalena SWIERCZYNSKA
  • 21-12 19-21 21-13
  • Lasse MØLHEDE
    Sara LUNDGAARD
  •  
  • Supak JOMKOH [7]
    Supissara PAEWSAMPRAN
  • 12-21 21-17 21-13
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [PFR]
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  •  
  • Tom WOLFENDEN
    Jenny MOORE
  • 23-21 22-20
  • Adam HALL [6]
    Julie MACPHERSON
  •  
  • Jakub BITMAN
    Alzbeta BASOVA
  • 21-10 21-11
  • Thom GICQUEL [3]
    Delphine DELRUE
  •  
  • Renaldi SAMOSIR
    Hediana JULIMARBELA
  • 21-13 21-19
  • CHANG Ko-Chi
    LEE Chih Chen
  •  
  • Joel EIPE
    Mette POULSEN
  • 21-15 21-18
  • Mikkel MIKKELSEN [2]
    Mai SURROW
  •  
  •  
  • Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
  • 21-15 26-24
  • Ronan LABAR [8]
    Anne TRAN
  •  
  • Lasse MØLHEDE
    Sara LUNDGAARD
  • 14-21 21-18 21-14
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [PFR]
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  •  
  • Tom WOLFENDEN
    Jenny MOORE
  • 16-21 23-21 21-13
  • Thom GICQUEL [3]
    Delphine DELRUE
  •  
  • Renaldi SAMOSIR
    Hediana JULIMARBELA
  • 21-19 21-16
  • Mikkel MIKKELSEN [2]
    Mai SURROW
  •  
  •  
  • Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
  • 21-9 21-19
  • Jones Ralfy JANSEN [PFR]
    Kilasu OSTERMEYER
  •  
  • Thom GICQUEL [3]
    Delphine DELRUE
  • 21-13 21-17
  • Mikkel MIKKELSEN [2]
    Mai SURROW
  •  
  •  
  • Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
  • 21-17 21-15
  • Thom GICQUEL [3]
    Delphine DELRUE
  •  
  •  
  • Ben LANE [1]
    Jessica PUGH
  •