Women's singles

Main draw

DateTime
3/29/20195:10 PMYvonne LI [1] (GER) - Laura SAROSI [8] (HUN)21-14 21-14
3/29/2019Ozge BAYRAK [7] (TUR) - LIANG Ting Yu (TPE)21-16 21-15
3/29/20197:50 PMAliye DEMIRBAG [4] (TUR) - SUNG Shuo Yun (TPE)21-12 10-21 21-19
3/29/20195:50 PMNatalia PERMINOVA (RUS) - Crystal PAN (USA)21-19 21-10
3/29/20196:30 PMMaria ULITINA [PFQ] (UKR) - Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN [8] (NED)21-16 12-21 21-15
3/29/20197:50 PMPorntip BURANAPRASERTSUK [3] (THA) - QI Xuefei (FRA)21-17 21-14
3/29/2019WEI Yaxin [PFR] (CHN) - Fabienne DEPREZ (GER)21-16 21-5
3/29/20195:10 PMNeslihan YIGIT [2] (TUR) - Natalya VOYTSEKH (UKR)21-9 21-18
3/30/2019Yvonne LI [1] (GER) - Ozge BAYRAK [7] (TUR)21-19 21-19
3/30/2019Aliye DEMIRBAG [4] (TUR) - Natalia PERMINOVA (RUS)21-16 14-21 21-17
3/30/2019Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK [3] (THA) - Maria ULITINA [PFQ] (UKR)10-21 21-19 21-14
3/30/2019WEI Yaxin [PFR] (CHN) - Neslihan YIGIT [2] (TUR)21-18 21-17
3/30/2019Yvonne LI [1] (GER) - Aliye DEMIRBAG [4] (TUR)21-18 21-15
3/30/2019WEI Yaxin [PFR] (CHN) - Porntip BURANAPRASERTSUK [3] (THA)21-15 16-21 21-16
3/31/2019WEI Yaxin [PFR] (CHN) - Yvonne LI [1] (GER)21-8 19-21 22-20
3/29/2019Neslihan YIGIT [2] (TUR) - Sri Krishna Priya KUDARAVALLI (IND)23-21 21-8
3/29/201912:30 PMAliye DEMIRBAG [4] (TUR) - Viktoriia VOROBEVA (RUS)21-19 21-13
3/29/2019SUNG Shuo Yun (TPE) - Lianne TAN (BEL)21-18 21-14
3/29/201911:20 AMNatalia PERMINOVA (RUS) - Anastasiia Semenova [PFQ] (RUS)21-14 12-21 21-17
3/29/201910:45 AMCrystal PAN (USA) - Daniela MACIAS (PER)21-12 21-19
3/29/20191:40 PMMaria ULITINA [PFQ] (UKR) - CHEN Su Yu (TPE)21-17 21-18
3/29/2019Laura SAROSI [8] (HUN) - Yaelle HOYAUX (FRA)21-12 21-18
3/29/201911:20 AMNatalya VOYTSEKH (UKR) - Bening Sri RAHAYU (INA)21-19 19-21 21-12
3/29/201912:30 PMQI Xuefei (FRA) - LIN Hsiang Ti (TPE)21-17 21-15
3/29/2019Soraya DE VISCH EIJBERGEN [8] (NED) - Aurum Oktavia WINATA (INA)16-21 21-18 15-7 Retired
3/29/20191:05 PMOzge BAYRAK [7] (TUR) - Choirunnisa CHOIRUNNISA (INA)21-18 21-16
3/29/201911:55 AMPorntip BURANAPRASERTSUK [3] (THA) - Mariya MITSOVA (BUL)21-16 21-19
3/29/20191:05 PMYvonne LI [1] (GER) - Amalie HERTZ [PFQ] (DEN)21-15 21-9
3/29/201912:30 PMFabienne DEPREZ (GER) - Sabina MILOVA (CZE)21-11 21-12
3/29/2019WEI Yaxin [PFR] (CHN) - Julie Dawall JAKOBSEN [5] (DEN)17-21 21-18 21-15
3/29/2019LIANG Ting Yu (TPE) - Marie Batomene [PFQ] (FRA)21-15 23-21

Qualifications

DateTime
3/28/201912:30 PMAnastasiia SEMENOVA [5] (RUS) - Wiktoria DABCZYNSKA [PFR] (POL)21-16 19-21 23-21
3/28/201911:00 AMDaniella GONDA (HUN) - Karolina WLADZINSKA [PFR] (POL)21-17 21-17
3/28/20196:35 PMSabina MILOVA (CZE) - Valeriya RUDAKOVA (UKR)21-8 21-15
3/28/201912:00 PMTanvi LAD (IND) - Anastasiya PROZOROVA [PFR] (UKR)12-21 21-16 21-15
3/28/20192:00 PMValeriya RUDAKOVA (UKR) - Ira SHARMA (IND)23-21 21-15
3/28/2019Bening Sri RAHAYU (INA) - Abigail HOLDEN (ENG)21-18 21-17
3/28/201912:30 PMMarie BATOMENE [3] (FRA) - Anastasiya CHERNIAVSKAYA (BLR)21-7 21-12
3/28/20197:10 PMYaelle HOYAUX (FRA) - Daniella GONDA (HUN)21-14 21-14
3/28/20196:00 PMBening Sri RAHAYU (INA) - Anastasiia SEMENOVA [5] (RUS)Walkover
3/28/2019LIN Hsiang Ti (TPE) - Marie BATOMENE [3] (FRA)Walkover
3/28/20197:10 PMWEI Yaxin [PFR] (CHN) - Léonice HUET (FRA)21-5 16-5 Retired
3/28/20196:35 PMNatalya VOYTSEKH (UKR) - Tanvi LAD (IND)21-17 23-21
3/28/2019Viktoriia VOROBEVA (RUS) - Catherine CHOI (CAN)21-18 14-21 21-16
3/28/2019Laura SAROSI [8] (HUN) - Maryna ILYINSKAYA (UKR)21-15 21-14
3/28/2019Yaelle HOYAUX (FRA) - Reka MADARASZ (HUN)21-9 24-26 21-13
3/28/20191:30 PMWEI Yaxin [PFR] (CHN) - Getter SAAR (EST)21-7 21-11
3/28/20192:00 PMNatalya VOYTSEKH (UKR) - Georgina BLAND [6] (ENG)21-16 21-19
3/28/20192:00 PMLéonice HUET (FRA) - Maria Delia ZAMBRANO (ECU)21-13 21-15
3/28/20191:30 PMViktoriia VOROBEVA (RUS) - Tereza ŠVÁBÍKOVÁ (CZE)21-14 21-16
3/28/201911:00 AMCatherine CHOI (CAN) - Agnes KOROSI [4] (HUN)21-18 21-23 21-19
3/28/2019Laura SAROSI [8] (HUN) - Holly NEWALL (SCO)21-19 21-15
3/28/2019Maryna ILYINSKAYA (UKR) - Miranda WILSON (GER)20-22 21-15 21-8
3/28/201912:30 PMSabina MILOVA (CZE) - Ayla HUSER [7] (SUI)23-21 21-15
3/28/201912:30 PMLIN Hsiang Ti (TPE) - Helis PAJUSTE (EST)21-5 21-3